Keynote Presenter: Chad Oppenheim, FAIA, NCARB, LEED AP – Oppenheim Architecture + Design
Presenter: Leatrice Eiseman, CSA – Pantone Color Institute and the Eiseman Center for Color Information and Training
Interviewer: Martin Brookes, City & Guilds London Institute – Heritage Marble & Tile and Tile Inspection Services
Interviewee: David Arnott
Presenter: Brett Stern – Dazed and Glazed
Moderator: Alena Capra, CMKBD – Alena Capra Designs
Panelist: Ryan Fasan – Tile of Spain USA | Crest Craftsmen
Panelist: Cristina Faedi – Ceramics of Italy
Panelist: Roxanne Morris – Tile Council of North America | Why Tile
Moderator: Bill Griese – Tile Council of North America
Panelist: Wes Sullens, LEED Fellow, LEED AP – U.S. Green Building Council
Panelist: Daniel Marvin – Schluter Systems North America
Panelist: William Paddock, EP GHG – WAP Sustainability
Moderator: Alex Bachrach – Architectural Record/BNP Media
Panelist: Laurel Chądyzński, AIA, WELL AP – mindful MATERIALS
Panelist: Luam Melake – Healthy Materials Lab
Panelist: Holley Henderson, LEED Fellow, WELL AP – Chemical Insights Research Institute of UL Research Institutes
Moderator: Evan Cohen – Quality Marble & Granite
Panelist: Peter Prvulovic – Vermont Quarries Corp.
Panelist: Kourosh Fatemi, Mining Eng. - MBA – Temmer
Moderator: Bart A. Bettiga – National Tile Contractors Association
Panelist: Sam Bruce – Visalia Ceramic Tile
Panelist: Adam D. Christiansen – Lusso Porcelain & Design
Panelist: Chris Rachel – Lusso Porcelain & Design
Panelist: Steven W. Clem, FAIA, ASID, IIDA – TVS
Moderator: Maria Meyer – Dragonfly Tile & Stone Works
Moderator: Chris Resti – Crest Tile and Mosaic Inc.
Panelist: Josh Vassallo – Vassallo Tile & Stone Inc.
Panelist: Matthew Blood, CTI – Paragon Tile
Panelist: Chris Osterritter – Art by Tile
Panelist: Aryk Snowberger – Snowbee Custom Tile
Panelist: Tom Kavajecz – Kavajecz Tile
Panelist: Lucas Hendrickson – Sticks and Stones Flooring and Tile
Presenter: Brett Stern – Dazed and Glazed
Presenter: Ian O'Connor, MBA – CUSTOM Building Products
Presenter: Will White, CTC/CMT/FCT/ISSI – CUSTOM Building Products
Presenter: Ryan Fasan – Tile of Spain USA | Crest Craftsmen
Presenter: Alena Capra, CMKBD – Alena Capra Designs
Presenter: Scott Conwell, FAIA, FCSI, LEED AP – International Masonry Institute
Tour Leader: Martin Howard – David Allen Company
Tour Leader: Kirk Stephens – David Allen Company
Tour Leader: MIchael Wadsworth – David Allen Company
Tour Leader: Jason Banks – David Allen Company
Tour Leader: Clovis Lacour – David Allen Company
Tour Leader: James Krygel – Gensler
Tour Leader: Kaitlin Kasay – Gensler
Moderator: Fran Worrall – Atlanta Magazine's HOME
Panelist: Kurt Kraisinger, PLA, LEED AP – Lorax Design Group
Panelist: Martin Brookes, City & Guilds London Institute – Heritage Marble & Tile and Tile Inspection Services
Panelist: Nyle Wadford – GACA Group and Neuse Tile Service
Panelist: Randy Angell – Randy Angell Designs
Panelist: Bo Barnett – GB IV Designs
Presenter: Holley Henderson, LEED Fellow, WELL AP – Chemical Insights Research Institute of UL Research Institutes
Presenter: S. Dawn Haynie, PhD – American Society of Interior Designers (ASID)
Presenter: John Mellor – The TileWorks of Buck County
Presenter: Jesse Pham – The TileWorks of Buck County
Presenter: John Mellor – The TileWorks of Buck County
Presenter: Jesse Pham – The TileWorks of Buck County
Presenter: John Mellor – The TileWorks of Buck County
Presenter: Jesse Pham – The TileWorks of Buck County
Moderator: Sarah B Gregg – Natural Stone Institute
Panelist: Robert Barnes, III – Dee Brown Inc.
Panelist: Sylvie Beaudoin – Polycor
Panelist: Dustin South – Picco Engineering Limited
Moderator: Caroline Broderick – Pro Remodeler
Panelist: John C. Cox – Cox Tile
Panelist: Jeff Occhipinti – Columbia River Tile & Stone, Inc.
Panelist: Michael Freiburger – NEWLOOK Design | Build + Development
Panelist: Allyson Anderson, CPHB – Integro Builders